• Alle Afgelastingen

    TijdStatusDatumWedstrijdPlaatsInfo
    13:00Afgelast door bond2 meiFC Maasgouw MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1THORN
    09:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - FCV-Venlo JO11-2ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - Sportclub Irene JO9-5ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - SVOC'01 JO10-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-3LOMM
    12:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - Deurne JO15-3LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - H.B.S.V. JO17-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - Reuver JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - Olympia'18 MO17-1WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond10 meiDEV-Arcen 3 - RKDSO 2ARCEN
    11:00Afgelast door bond10 meiElsendorp 2 - DEV-Arcen 2ELSENDORP
    14:30Afgelast door bond10 meiDEV-Arcen 1 - Montagnards 1ARCEN
    10:00Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Lottum JO9-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1LOTTUM
    11:00Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Oostrum JO13-2 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1OOSTRUM LB
    11:15Afgelast door bond16 meiBlerick JO11-4 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2GVENLO
    11:30Afgelast door bond16 meiWittenhorst JO10-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1HORST
    11:45Afgelast door bond16 meiF.C. Roerdalen JO11-2G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1GMELICK
    13:30Afgelast door bond16 meiST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 - ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1PANNINGEN
    13:45Afgelast door bond16 meiSparta'18 MO17-1 - ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1SEVENUM
    14:00Afgelast door bond16 meiRood Wit'67/Plus MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1BUDEL-DORPLEIN
    14:30Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Oostrum JO17-1G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1OOSTRUM LB
    14:30Afgelast door bond16 meiVitesse'08 JO15-3 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2GENNEP
    15:05Afgelast door bond16 meiFCV-Venlo JO19-2 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1VENLO
    12:00Afgelast door bond17 meiIVO 4 - DEV-Arcen 3VELDEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond17 meiHeijen 2 - DEV-Arcen 2HEIJEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond17 meiHegelsom 1 - DEV-Arcen 1HEGELSOM
    09:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - Blerick JO11-3ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - Melderslo JO9-2ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - Leunen JO10-2GARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3LOMM
    11:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2G - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-3ARCEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - Montagnards JO15-2LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - FCV-Venlo JO17-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - FC Oda JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - SJVV MO17-2WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO19-1VELDEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 3 - Wittenhorst 10ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 2 - SV DWSH'18 2ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 1 - Heijen 1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond30 meiST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - SV Budel MO19-1VELDEN