• Alle Afgelastingen

    TijdStatusDatumWedstrijdPlaatsInfo
    09:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1OOSTRUM LB
    09:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.Wittenhorst JO9-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1HORST
    11:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.Sporting S.T. JO11-3M - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1GSWOLGEN
    11:45Afgelast door bond14 mrt.ST Meterik/America JO13-1 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1METERIK
    12:30Afgelast door bond14 mrt.ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-2G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2GSIEBENGEWALD
    12:45Afgelast door bond14 mrt.Bavos JO15-2 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2BAKEL
    13:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.MMC Weert JO15-1 - ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1WEERT
    14:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - FC Maasgouw MO19-1VELDEN
    14:45Afgelast door bond14 mrt.ST: NWC/Someren MO17-1 - ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1ASTEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.SV Venray JO17-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1VENRAY
    15:00Afgelast door bond14 mrt.S.V. Oostrum JO19-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1OOSTRUM LB
    11:00Afgelast door bond15 mrt.Melderslo 4 - DEV-Arcen 3MELDERSLO
    11:30Afgelast door bond15 mrt.DEV-Arcen 2 - Hapse Boys 3ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond15 mrt.DEV-Arcen 2 - Stormvogels'28 2ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond15 mrt.SVEB 1 - DEV-Arcen 1BROEKHUIZENVORST
    09:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - FCV-Venlo JO9-4ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - Sportclub Irene JO11-4ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - SV Venray JO10-4ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO13-2LOMM
    11:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2G - VVV'03 JO11-1ARCEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - Leunen JO15-2LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - ST America/Meterik JO17-1ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - Leunen JO19-1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond21 mrt.ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - ST LHC/UOW'02 MO19-1VELDEN
    11:00Afgelast door bond22 mrt.S.V. Lottum 2 - DEV-Arcen 3LOTTUM
    11:00Afgelast door bond22 mrt.De Zwaluw 2 - DEV-Arcen 2OEFFELT
    14:30Afgelast door bond22 mrt.SV United 1 - DEV-Arcen 1ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - S.V. Oostrum JO11-2GARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - IVO JO9-3ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - S.V. Lottum JO10-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-2LOMM
    11:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2G - Volharding JO11-4GARCEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - SV Venray JO15-5LOMM
    12:45Afgelast door bond28 mrt.SV Budel MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1BUDEL
    13:00Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - Blerick JO17-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - ONDO MO17-1WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond28 mrt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - DES Swalmen JO19-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.DEV-Arcen 3 - Hegelsom 4ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.DEV-Arcen 2 - V.V. Achates 3ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.DEV-Arcen 1 - EWC'46 1ARCEN
    19:30Afgelast door bond31 mrt.Bieslo MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1BEESEL
    18:30Afgelast door bond2 apr.Stormvogels'28 1 - DEV-Arcen 1SIEBENGEWALD
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Helden JO11-2G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1GHELDEN
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Sparta'18 JO9-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1SEVENUM
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.S.V. Oostrum JO10-2G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1OOSTRUM LB
    11:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.VCA JO11-1G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2GSINT AGATHA
    12:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Baarlo JO13-3G - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1BAARLO LB
    12:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Merselo JO15-2 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2MERSELO
    13:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.RKSVN MO17-1 - ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1NEER
    14:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.S.V. Lottum JO17-1G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1LOTTUM
    15:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1VELDEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Hegelsom JO19-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1HEGELSOM
    09:45Afgelast door bond5 apr.Vitesse'08 2 - DEV-Arcen 2GENNEP
    10:30Afgelast door bond5 apr.GFC'33 4 - DEV-Arcen 3GRUBBENVORST
    14:30Afgelast door bond5 apr.Meterik 1 - DEV-Arcen 1METERIK
    13:00Afgelast door bond11 apr.ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1HEEZE
    14:00Afgelast door bond11 apr.ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1WELLERLOOI
    17:00Afgelast door bond11 apr.DEV-Arcen 1 - S.V. Oostrum 1ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond13 apr.DEV-Arcen 1 - BVV'27 1ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-3ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - Sparta '18 JO11-2GARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - GFC'33 JO10-2ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2G - Ysselsteyn JO11-2ARCEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - De Zwaluw JO15-1LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - Ysselsteyn JO17-1ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - Merefeldia JO15-1GLOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - FCV-Venlo MO17-1WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - Wittenhorst JO19-2ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond18 apr.ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - Bieslo MO19-1VELDEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond19 apr.DEV-Arcen 3 - America 3ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond19 apr.DEV-Arcen 2 - Montagnards 2ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond19 apr.DEV-Arcen 1 - GFC'33 1ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond25 apr.ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - FCV-Venlo JO15-1LOMM
    14:30Afgelast door bond26 apr.V.V. Achates 1 - DEV-Arcen 1OTTERSUM
    13:00Afgelast door bond2 meiFC Maasgouw MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1THORN
    09:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - FCV-Venlo JO11-2ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - Sportclub Irene JO9-5ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - SVOC'01 JO10-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-3LOMM
    12:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - Deurne JO15-3LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - H.B.S.V. JO17-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - Reuver JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond9 meiST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - Olympia'18 MO17-1WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond9 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-1ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond10 meiDEV-Arcen 3 - RKDSO 2ARCEN
    11:00Afgelast door bond10 meiElsendorp 2 - DEV-Arcen 2ELSENDORP
    14:30Afgelast door bond10 meiDEV-Arcen 1 - Montagnards 1ARCEN
    10:00Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Lottum JO9-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1LOTTUM
    11:00Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Oostrum JO13-2 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1OOSTRUM LB
    11:15Afgelast door bond16 meiBlerick JO11-4 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2GVENLO
    11:30Afgelast door bond16 meiWittenhorst JO10-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1HORST
    11:45Afgelast door bond16 meiF.C. Roerdalen JO11-2G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1GMELICK
    13:30Afgelast door bond16 meiST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 - ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1PANNINGEN
    13:45Afgelast door bond16 meiSparta'18 MO17-1 - ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1SEVENUM
    14:00Afgelast door bond16 meiRood Wit'67/Plus MO19-1 - ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1BUDEL-DORPLEIN
    14:30Afgelast door bond16 meiS.V. Oostrum JO17-1G - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1OOSTRUM LB
    14:30Afgelast door bond16 meiVitesse'08 JO15-3 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2GENNEP
    15:05Afgelast door bond16 meiFCV-Venlo JO19-2 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1VENLO
    12:00Afgelast door bond17 meiIVO 4 - DEV-Arcen 3VELDEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond17 meiHeijen 2 - DEV-Arcen 2HEIJEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond17 meiHegelsom 1 - DEV-Arcen 1HEGELSOM
    09:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - Melderslo JO9-2ARCEN
    09:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1G - Blerick JO11-3ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - Leunen JO10-2GARCEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3LOMM
    11:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-2G - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-3ARCEN
    12:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO15-2 - ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO15-2LOMM
    13:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - FCV-Venlo JO17-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - FC Oda JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1 - SJVV MO17-2WELLERLOOI
    14:30Afgelast door bond23 meiST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO19-1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond23 meiST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL MO19-1VELDEN
    10:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 3 - Wittenhorst 10ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 2 - SV DWSH'18 2ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast door bond24 meiDEV-Arcen 1 - Heijen 1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast door bond30 meiST IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/RESIA/EWC'46 MO19-1 - SV Budel MO19-1VELDEN