• Alle Afgelastingen

    TijdStatusDatumWedstrijdPlaatsInfo
    10:00Afgelast17 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1 - SVOC'01 JO11-1ARCEN
    11:00Afgelast17 okt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - Wittenhorst JO13-2ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast17 okt.ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - ST SV Lottum/GFC'33 JO15-1LOMM
    14:30Afgelast17 okt.Sportclub Leeuwen MO17-1 - ST MDOC MO17-1ROERMOND
    14:30Afgelast17 okt.ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1PANNINGEN
    14:30Afgelast18 okt.BEVO - DEV-ArcenBERINGE
    12:30Afgelast24 okt.VVV'03 JO15-1 - ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1VENLO
    13:00Afgelast24 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - FCV-Venlo JO17-3ARCEN
    13:15Afgelast24 okt.Blerick JO13-3G - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1VENLO
    14:00Afgelast24 okt.ST MDOC MO17-1 - Sportclub Irene MO17-1WELL LB
    14:30Afgelast24 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - Wittenhorst JO19-2ARCEN
    10:30Afgelast25 okt.DEV-Arcen 3 - SV Venray 8ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast25 okt.DEV-Arcen 2 - SVOC'01 2ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast25 okt.DEV-Arcen - MeterikARCEN
    20:00Afgelast26 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - Belfeldia JO19-1ARCEN
    09:00Afgelast31 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO9-1 - Merselo JO9-1ARCEN
    09:00Afgelast31 okt.DEV-Arcen JO8-1G - ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO8-1GARCEN
    09:00Afgelast31 okt.Wittenhorst JO11-3 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO11-1HORST
    09:30Afgelast31 okt.RKSVN JO12-3 - DEV-Arcen JO12-1GNEER
    10:00Afgelast31 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO10-1 - FCV-Venlo JO10-4GARCEN
    11:00Afgelast31 okt.ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1 - Hegelsom JO13-2GLOMM
    13:00Afgelast31 okt.ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1 - IVO JO15-1LOMM
    14:00Afgelast31 okt.ST MDOC MO17-1 - RKSVN MO17-1WELL LB
    14:30Afgelast31 okt.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1ARCEN
    15:00Afgelast31 okt.Hegelsom JO17-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1HEGELSOM
    10:30Afgelast1 nov.S.V. Lottum 3 - DEV-Arcen 3LOTTUM
    10:30Afgelast1 nov.Meterik 2 - DEV-Arcen 2METERIK
    14:30Afgelast1 nov.Koningslust - DEV-ArcenKONINGSLUST
    09:15Afgelast7 nov.FCV-Venlo JO13-3 - ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO13-1VENLO
    12:00Afgelast7 nov.Helden JO15-2G - ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1HELDEN
    13:00Afgelast7 nov.ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO17-1 - Sportclub Irene JO17-3ARCEN
    13:00Afgelast7 nov.ST: NWC/Someren MO17-1 - ST MDOC MO17-1ASTEN
    15:00Afgelast7 nov.ST SV United/BVV'27 JO19-1 - ST DEV-Arcen/RKDSO JO19-1WANSSUM
    10:30Afgelast8 nov.DEV-Arcen 3 - Melderslo 4ARCEN
    11:30Afgelast8 nov.DEV-Arcen 2 - SV Venray 5ARCEN
    14:30Afgelast8 nov.DEV-Arcen - RKMSVARCEN